Search for TSN=85272 in the WoRMS database.

Scientific name(s)


Vernacular name(s)

Calanus finnmarchicus

Data sets

DatasetScientific nameDescription

9283c44ee61dda4b47d4219e7ff31e243935d933 Calanus finnmarchicus